GPEM2124G 24 ポート ギガビット レイヤー 2 マネージド産業用イーサネット スイッチ

最大 24 個のギガビット ポートをサポート 最大 16 個のギガビット SFP スロットをサポート オプションの 24 V / 48 V / 220 V 電源入力
説明 レビュー
説明

GPEM2124G series are 24-port 100M/Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This series include eight types of products and provide 1000M copper port,  Gigabit SFP slot. It adopts rack mounting to meet the requirements of different application scenes.


  • Support up to 24 Gigabit ports
  • Supports up to 16 Gigabyte SFP slots
  • It supports multiple redundant protection protocols such as RSTP / STP / MSTP / EAPs
  • Support QoS, VLAN, IGMP snooping / GMRP and other management functions
  • Optional 24 V / 48 V / 220 V power input

Standard
&
Protocol
IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u for 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
IEEE 802.3z for 1000Base-X 
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control
IEEE 802.1D for Spanning Tree Protocol 
IEEE 802.1w for Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol 
IEEE 802.1Q for VLAN
IEEE 802.1p for Class of Service
Management

SNMP v1/v2c/v3 Centralized Management of Equipment,

RMON, Port Mirroring, QoS, LLDP, DHCP Server, DHCP Client, File Management, Log Management, Port Statistics

Security

Classification of User Permissions, Port Alarm, E-mail Alarm

Switch Function 802.1Q Vlan, Static/Dynamic Port Aggregation, Bandwidth Management, Flow Control
Unicast / Multicast Static Multicast, GMRP, IGMP-Snooping
Redundancy Protocol GP-Ring, STP/RSTP
Time Management SNTP
Interface

Copper port: 10/100/100Base-T(X), RJ45, Automatic Flow Control,

Full/Half Duplex Mode, MDI/MDI-X Autotunning
Fiber port: 1000Base-FX, SC/ST/FC optional
SFP slot: 1000Base-SFP
Console port: CLI command line management port (RS-232), RJ45
Alarm port: 2-pin 5.08mm pitch terminal blocks,

support 1 relay alarm output, current carrying capacity [email protected] or [email protected]

LED Indicator Running Indicator, Port Indicator, Power Supply Indicator, Alarm Indicator
Switch Property Transmission mode: store and forward
MAC address: 8K
Packet buffer size: 3Mbit
Backplane bandwidth: 1.8G
Switch time delay: < 10μs
Power Requirement 100~240VAC/DC
support 8A overcurrent protection
Environmental  Limit Operating temperature range: -40~75ºC
Storage temperature range: -40~85ºC
Relative humidity: 5%~95%(no condensation)
Physical Characteristic Housing: IP30 protection, metal
Installation: 19 inches 1U rack mounting
Dimension (W x H x D):440(W) x 44(H) x 352(D) mm 
Industrial Standard IEC 61000-4-2 (ESD) ,Level 4
  Air discharge: ±15kV
  Contact discharge: ±8kV
 
IEC 61000-4-4 (EFT), Level 4
  Power supply: ±2kV
  Ethernet interface: ±2kV
  Relay: ±4kV
 
IEC 61000-4-5 (Surge), Level 4
  Power supply: common mode ±4kV, differential mode ±2kV
  Ethernet interface: ±4kV
  Relay: common mode ±4kV, differential mode ±2kV
 
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS,UL61010
Warranty  5 years
レビュー
レビュー

ver_code
1/3
X
お問い合わせ
あなたの国を選択してください
  • Afghanistan
  • Aland Islands
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • British Virgin Islands
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Cape Verde
  • Caribbean Netherlands
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • China
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'ivoire
  • Cuba
  • Curaçao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Democratic People's Republic of Korea
  • Democratic Republic of the Congo
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • East Timor
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-Bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard Island and Mcdonald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong, China
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Korea
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Laos
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Macau, China
  • Macedonia
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestine
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn Islands
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Barthélemy
  • Saint Helena
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Martin
  • Saint Pierre and Miquelon
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Sint Maarten
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia and The South Sandwich Islands
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • State of Libya
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • TaiWan, China
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania
  • Thailand
  • The Republic of Croatia
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States Minor Outlying Islands
  • Uruguay
  • US Virgin Islands
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Western Samoa
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
ver_code